Seiteninhalt

Ehrenbürger

Ehrenbürger

  • Herr Altlandrat Josef Bestler
  • Herr Altbürgermeister Alfred Riepl (gest. 14.07.2014)
  • Herr Josef Kapfhamer (gest. 23.07.1991)

Bürgermedaille in Gold:

  • Herr Josef Kapfhamer (gest. 23.07.1991)
  • Herr Nikolaus Wagner (gest. 11.03.1988)
  • Herr Martin Achter (gest. 24.12.1995)
  • Herr Altlandrat Josef Bestler
  • Herr Altbürgermeister Alfred Riepl (gest. 14.07.2014)
  • Herr Hans Schmid (gest. 09.03.1994)
  • Herr Alfred Rappel
  • Herr Josef Gutmann (gest. 16.02.2005)
  • Herr Josef Maurer (gest. 27.01.2004)
  • Herr Hannes Meisinger
  • Herr Josef Gail (gest. 09.11.2013)
  • Frau Schwester Witta (gest. 03.05.2003)
  • Herr Johann Birkmair
  • Herr Horst Thoma
  • Herr Eduard Oswald
  • Herr Franz Lochner
  • Frau Dr. Renate Magoley
  • Herr Robert Hurler

Bürgermedaille in Silber:

  • Herr Otto Blotny (gest. 18.02.1994)
  • Herr Konrad Mitterhuber (gest. 28.02.2015)
  • Herr Gustav Fuchs (gest. 29.06.1998)
  • Frau Schwester Hildburga (gest. 18.12.2011)
  • Frau Schwester Witta (gest. 03.05.2003)
  • Herr Alfred Rappel
  • Herr Hannes Meisinger
  • Herr Josef Maurer (gest. 27.01.2004)
  • Herr Josef Gail (gest. 09.11.2013)
  • Herr Karl Demel (gest. 06.05.2007)
  • Herr Franz Kukol (gest. 18.01.2002)
  • Herr Walter Kunesch
  • Frau Zenzi Betzmeir (gest. 13.03.1993)
  • Herr Alfred Riepl (gest. 14.07.2014)
  • Herr Emil Lorenz (gest. 19.11.2005)
  • Herr Josef Gutmann (gest. 16.02.2005)
  • Herr Karl Gassner (gest. 08.04.1995)
  • Herr Dekan Johann Baptist Reiter (gest. 22.08.1981)
  • Herr Josef Kapfhamer (gest. 23.07.1991)
  • Herr Otto Steuerl (gest. 05.03.2015)
  • Frau Rosa Lutz (gest. 10.08.1991)
  • Herr Hans Pösselt (gest. 06.11.2001)
  • Herr Josef Henn
  • Herr Josef Kneißl (gest. 04.03.2015)
  • Herr Johann Bradl (gest. 20.03.2001)
  • Herr Heinrich Hutzler
  • Herr Karl Moser
  • Herr Armin Schindler
  • Herr Ludwig Sandmeier (gest. 02.11.1994)
  • Frau Schwester Eduarda
  • Herr Michael Huber (gest. 11.09.1994)
  • Frau Schwester Herais (gest. 27.10.1993)
  • Frau Schwester Lioba (gest. 29.01.2013)
  • Frau Schwester Oberin Edelhilda (gest. 25.07.2009)
  • Frau Schwester Hertula (gest. 18.12.2005)
  • Frau Schwester Theresia
  • Herr Josef Krammer
  • Herr Klaus Laske
  • Herr Hermann Plöckl
  • Frau Ella Betzmeir (gest. 19.07.2013)
  • Herr Heinz Neumaier
  • Herr Josef Burnhauser
  • Herr Hans Peter
  • Herr Hans Niedermayr
  • Frau Christel Reichl
  • Herr Gottfried Hecht
  • Herr Franz Friedl
  • Herr Alarich Kögl
  • Herr Dr. Claus-Peter Pfundmair
  • Frau Liselotte Pfundmair-Bischoff
  • Herr Maximilian Stein
  • Herr Konrad Schneider (gest. 02.07.2015)
  • Herr Willibald Hanika
  • Herr Erich Hoffmann
  • Frau Sabine Bard-Kröniger (gest. 21.02.2016)
  • Frau Rosy Lutz
  • Herr Georg Schöffel
  • Herr Heinrich Glöckner
  • Herr Johann Burgmair